Jean Metzinger
24.06.1883 Nantes - 03.11.1956 Paris
814
18 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
15
Frankreich
3 Werke von Jean Metzinger
10 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Jean Metzinger
Lot 379
La Femme et l'oiseau
, 1924
€75.000 - 112.000
12 Tage | Christie's New York
JEAN METZINGER
Lot 572
Etude pour Danseuse dans un café
, 1911
pencil with white heightening on paper laid down on paper (squared for transfer)
€11.000 - 17.000
12 Tage | Christie's New York
JEAN METZINGER
Lot 741
Dame au décolleté (Madame Metzinger)
, 1909
€187.000 - 280.000
Gemerkt