Diego Rivera
1886 Guanajuato - 1957 Mexiko-Stadt
202
30 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
13
6
11
Mexiko
2 Werke von Diego Rivera
12 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Diego Rivera
Lot 186
Dos indios arando en un frutal
, 1934
watercolor and brush and ink on paper laid down on board
€28.000 - 47.000
12 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Diego Rivera
Lot 183
Mercado de Flores (Grupo de ocho mujeres)
, 1935
tempera on linen mounted on Masonite
€563.000 - 751.000
Gemerkt