Yves Klein
1928 Nizza - 1962 Paris
65
94 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
14
Fotografie:
15
Skulptur / Objekt:
8
49
Frankreich
3 Werke von Yves Klein
13 Tage | Christie's New York
YVES KLEIN
Lot 221
Victoire de Samothrace (S9)
, 1961
dry pigment and synthetic resin on plaster, with metal and stone base
€75.000 - 112.000
17 Tage | Christie's Online
YVES KLEIN
Lot 107
Table Bleu Klein™
dry pigment, Plexiglas, wood and chrome-plated metal table
€11.000 - 17.000
20 Tage | Dorotheum
Yves Klein
Lot 642
Monochrome and Fire (triptych)
silkscreen in colours and 1 golden cardboard with gold leaf
€14.000 - 16.000
Gemerkt