Paul Klee
1879 Münchenbuchsee (Schweiz) - 1940 Locarno
51
75 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
29
25
17
Schweiz
4 Werke von Paul Klee
13 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Paul Klee
Lot 210
Fliehende Mädchen (Fleeing Girl)
, 1929
pen and ink on paper mounted on card
€17.000 - 23.000
13 Tage | Bonhams
PAUL KLEE
Lot 23
Bildnis Versuch M.T
pen and paper laid down on the artist's mount
€17.000 - 23.000
15 Tage | Christie's New York
PAUL KLEE
Lot 561
Spreng=Holz
pastel on paper laid down on card
€75.000 - 112.000
15 Tage | Christie's New York
PAUL KLEE
Lot 564
Stadt der Kirchen
, 1917
watercolor and pen and India ink over pencil on paper laid down on card
€187.000 - 280.000
Gemerkt