Jean Dufy
1888 Le Havre - 1964 Boussay/Loire-Atlantique
628
43 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
20
3
19
Frankreich
8 Werke von Jean Dufy
10 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Jean Dufy
Lot 229
Le Bassin de la manche au Havre
, 1924
€47.000 - 65.000
10 Tage | Bonhams
JEAN DUFY
Lot 3
Ponts sur la Seine
gouache and watercolor on paper
€33.000 - 42.000
10 Tage | Bonhams
JEAN DUFY
Lot 13
Fantaisie équestre
gouache on paper
€6.500 - 8.400
12 Tage | Christie's New York
JEAN DUFY
Lot 548
Parade mexicaine
, 1959
gouache and watercolor on paper laid down on canvas
€14.000 - 19.000
Gemerkt