Hans Hofmann
21.03.1880 Weissenburg, Deutschland - 17.02.1966 New York, Vereinigte Staaten
182
34 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
14
17
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
8 Werke von Hans Hofmann
10 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Hans Hofmann
Lot 77005
, 1955
Oil, ink, and gouache on paper
€7.500 - 11.000
Hans Hofmann
Lot 77006
, 1955
Oil and watercolor on paper
€7.500 - 11.000
10 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Hans Hofmann
Lot 356
Untitled (No. 24)
, 1961
oil on paper laid down on canvas
€19.000 - 28.000
11 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Hans Hofmann
Lot 67082
Odyssee [sic]
, 1948
Oil and ink on paper
€14.000 - 23.000
Gemerkt