Marcel Duchamp
1887 Blainville-Crevon/Seine-Inférieure - 1968 Neuilly-sur-Seine
333
34 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
23
Skulptur / Objekt:
3
Frankreich
4 Werke von Marcel Duchamp
10 Tage | Bonhams
MARCEL DUCHAMP
Lot 33
Dada 1916-1923, Sidney Janis, April 15 to May 9
, 1952
Lithograph in colors on thin wove paper, the full sheet, framed
€2.800 - 3.700
10 Tage | Bonhams
MARCEL DUCHAMP
Lot 35
Le Surréalisme en 1947 (Prière de Toucher)
, 1946
Book with collage of foam rubber, pigment, velvet, and cardboard adhered to removable cover, ink stamped '5' on the justification page
€19.000 - 28.000
16 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Marcel Duchamp
Lot 733
Konsten i rörelse
, 1960
Ashes on paper
€26.000 - 30.000
17 Tage | Bonhams
Marcel Duchamp
Lot 38
Poster after Self-Portrait in Profile
, 1958
Screenprint in colors on black Montgolfier paper
€4.700 - 6.500
Gemerkt