Marie Laurencin
31.10.1883 Paris - 08.06.1956 Paris
529
52 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
12
15
21
Frankreich
3 Werke von Marie Laurencin
6 Tage | Desa Unicum
Marie Laurencin
Lot 286
"Beauty" ("Belle")
, 1955
lithography/paper
€930 - 1.400
15 Tage | Christie's New York
MARIE LAURENCIN
Lot 588
Le couronnement du chien noir
, 1937
watercolor, charcoal, colored pencils and pencil on paper
€11.000 - 17.000
15 Tage | Christie's New York
MARIE LAURENCIN
Lot 757
Modèle
, 1935
€75.000 - 112.000
Gemerkt