Georges Rouault
27.05.1871 Paris, Frankreich - 13.02.1958 Paris, Frankreich
545
102 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
6
67
Fotografie:
19
Frankreich
4 Werke von Georges Rouault
12 Tage | Bonhams
GEORGES ROUAULT
Lot 14
Paysans
oil on paper laid down on canvas
€65.000 - 93.000
14 Tage | Christie's New York
GEORGES ROUAULT
Lot 599
Nocturne
, 1929
pastel and brush and black and India inks on paper
€37.000 - 56.000
14 Tage | Christie's New York
GEORGES ROUAULT
Lot 836
Mille et Une Nuits
, 1938
€14.000 - 19.000
14 Tage | Christie's New York
GEORGES ROUAULT
Lot 847
Nature morte aux pommes
, 1931
€19.000 - 28.000
Gemerkt