Martin Kippenberger
1953 Dortmund - 1997 Wien
139
62 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
12
5
Fotografie:
Skulptur / Objekt:
12
31
Martin Kippenberger hat folgende Preise gewonnen :
Käthe-Kollwitz-Preis, 1996,
Deutschland
3 Werke von Martin Kippenberger
11 Tage | Christie's New York
MARTIN KIPPENBERGER
Lot 22
Untitled (from the series Hand Painted Pictures)
, 1991
€1.900.000 - 2.800.000
14 Tage | Christie's New York
MARTIN KIPPENBERGER
Lot 308
Untitled (from the series Fred the Frog)
, 1989
oil and acrylic on canvas
€233.000 - 327.000
18 Tage | Christie's Online
MARTIN KIPPENBERGER
Lot 28
, 1974
ink and colored pencil on paper
€4.700 - 6.500
Gemerkt