Karel Appel
25.04.1921 Amsterdam, Niederlande - 03.05.2006 Zürich, Schweiz
213
131 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
10
50
Skulptur / Objekt:
56
Niederlande
3 Werke von Karel Appel
12 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Karel Appel
Lot 40002
Walking in Colors
, 1978
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€560 - 750
Karel Appel
Lot 40003
Big Head Coming Down
, 1977
Lithographin colors on wove paper
€750 - 1.100
13 Tage | Bonhams
KAREL APPEL
End of Summer
acrylic on canvas
€37.000 - 56.000
Gemerkt