Carl-Henning Pedersen
1913 Kopenhagen - 1993 Kopenhagen
1552
39 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
15
7
Skulptur / Objekt:
14
Dänemark
4 Werke von Carl-Henning Pedersen
2 Tage | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Carl-Henning Pedersen
Lot 586
Still life with fruits
Coloured cxrayon on paper
€2.700 - 3.400
Carl-Henning Pedersen
Lot 604
Composition with handwritten letter
Ink on paper
€540 - 800
Carl-Henning Pedersen
Lot 583
Watercolour on paper
€1.300 - 1.600
Carl-Henning Pedersen
Lot 553
Watercolour on paper
€1.600 - 2.000
Gemerkt