Piero Dorazio
1927 Rom - 2005 Perugia
349
84 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
10
18
Skulptur / Objekt:
39
Italien
7 Werke von Piero Dorazio
Piero Dorazio
Lot 67
Birdland
ab €360
7 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Piero Dorazio
Lot 294
Sardonapolo
, 1957
€93.000 - 140.000
17 Tage | Dorotheum
Piero Dorazio
Lot 481
, 1962
mixed media on cardboard laid down on canvas
€8.000 - 12.000
17 Tage | Dorotheum
Piero Dorazio
Lot 483
Composizione
, 1964
oil on paper laid down on canvas
€18.000 - 25.000
Gemerkt