Helen Frankenthaler
1928 New York - 2011 Darien/Connecticut
82
84 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
3
53
28
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
3 Werke von Helen Frankenthaler
2 Tage | Bonhams London
Helen Frankenthaler
Lot 119
Reflections X, from Reflections Series
Lithograph in colours
€3.500 - 5.800
15 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Helen Frankenthaler
Lot 304
Degas at 45
, 1973
acrylic on canvas
15 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Helen Frankenthaler
Lot 303
London Memos
watercolor and crayon on paper
Gemerkt