Jan Lebenstein
1930 Brest Litovsk - 2000 Krakau
1691
16 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
4
3
9
2 Werke von Jan Lebenstein
6 Tage | Desa Unicum
Jan Lebenstein
Lot 57
"Speedy, the Windmill Construction Plans" from the "Animal Farm" portfolio
, 1973
coloured lithography/paper
€460 - 690
21 Tage | Dorotheum
Jan Lebenstein
Lot 533
gouache and ink on millimeter paper
€2.500 - 3.500
Gemerkt