Brice Marden
1938 Bronxville/New York
53
57 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
6
44
7
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
2 Werke von Brice Marden
8 Tage | Christie's New York
BRICE MARDEN
Lot 42
Event
, 2003
oil on linen, in two parts
€28.000.000 - 47.000.000
11 Tage | Christie's New York
BRICE MARDEN
Lot 167
Small Parchment Study #1
, 1988
oil on natural vellum stretched over plywood
€112.000 - 168.000
Gemerkt