Igor Mitoraj
1944 Oederan/Mittelsachsen - 2014 Paris
802
37 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
Skulptur / Objekt:
30
Polen
6 Werke von Igor Mitoraj
3 Tage | Desa Unicum
Igor Mitoraj
Lot 111
Composition
, 1985
lithography/paper
€350 - 690
11 Tage | Christie's New York
IGOR MITORAJ
Lot 441
Luci di Nara Pietrificata
, 2013
bronze
€56.000 - 75.000
18 Tage | Dorotheum
Igor Mitoraj
Lot 579
Torso di femina
, 1988
bronze (lost-wax casting)
€20.000 - 30.000
18 Tage | Dorotheum
Igor Mitoraj
Lot 589
Moonlight Venezia
, 1998
Blue Murano glass and Corten steel
€12.000 - 16.000
Gemerkt