Le Corbusier (Charles-Edouard Jeanneret)
1887 La Chaux-de-Fonds - 1965 Roquebrune-Cap-Martin
313
78 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
25
38
Skulptur / Objekt:
11
Frankreich
3 Werke von Le Corbusier (Charles-Edouard Jeanneret)
12 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Le Corbusier
Lot 40058
Plate 11, from Unite
, 1964
Aquatint in colors on wove paper
€1.400 - 2.300
Le Corbusier
Lot 40059
Plate 7, from Unite
, 1964
€1.400 - 2.300
13 Tage | Bonhams
LE CORBUSIER
Lot 26
Buffle et galet dessinant un visage
pastel, colored crayon, black chalk and graphite on paper
€11.000 - 17.000
Gemerkt