Sandro Chia
20.04.1946 Florenz, Italien
1346
46 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
3
19
Skulptur / Objekt:
6
13
Italien
3 Werke von Sandro Chia
15 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Sandro Chia
Lot 917
Flowers Fight
, 1986
Bildyta
€3.400 - 4.300
17 Tage | Dorotheum
Sandro Chia
Lot 545
Couple
mixed media on paper
€6.000 - 8.000
17 Tage | Dorotheum
Sandro Chia
Lot 546
Tu ed io e vino e raro stordimento
, 1990
gouache and oil on paper laid down on canvas
€12.000 - 16.000
Gemerkt