Sterling Ruby
1972 Bitburg
638
33 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
Fotografie:
Skulptur / Objekt:
12
16
3 Werke von Sterling Ruby
10 Tage | Christie's New York
STERLING RUBY
Lot 17
SP113
, 2009
spray paint on canvas
€233.000 - 327.000
13 Tage | Christie's New York
STERLING RUBY
Lot 305
WIDW. LIXIVIANT
, 2019
acrylic, oil, elastic, cardboard and treated fabric on canvas
€75.000 - 112.000
17 Tage | Christie's Online
STERLING RUBY
Lot 13
Basin Theology/False Positive Prophet
, 2009
ceramic
€37.000 - 56.000
Gemerkt