August Löhr
26.08.1842 Hallein, Österreich - 04.02.1920 Mexiko-Stadt, Mexiko
6354
4 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
3
Österreich
5 Werke von August Löhr
14 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
August Lohr
Lot 1166
Mexican Mountain Landscape with a Waterfall in front of the Iztaccíhuatl
, 1909
Oil
€8.000 - 10.000
August Lohr
Lot 1167
Mountain Landscape in Mexico with Popocatepetl
Oil
€5.000 - 7.000
August Lohr
Lot 1168
Mexican Forest Landscape below the Popocatepetl
, 1909
Oil
€5.000 - 7.000
August Lohr
Lot 1169
Mexican Sugar Factory
, 1909
Watercolour
€800 - 1.000
Gemerkt