Giovan Battista Gaulli, gen. il Baciccio
1639 Genua - 1709 Rom
2615
2 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
1 Werk von Giovan Battista Gaulli, gen. il Baciccio
12 Tage | Hindman
Giovanni Battista Gaulli
Lot 3
Virgin and Child with St. Anne and Angels
pen, ink, and wash on paper, squared in black chalk
€9.400 - 14.000
Gemerkt