Ayako Rokkaku
1982 Japan
298
190 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
67
Fotografie:
30
Skulptur / Objekt:
14
69
Japan
10 Werke von Ayako Rokkaku
2 Tage | K Auction
Ayako Rokkaku
Lot 1
, 2021
digital pigment print, silkscreen
€3.400 - 5.400
3 Tage | K Auction
Ayako Rokkaku
Lot 1
, 2020
color on ceramic
€10.000 - 24.000
10 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Ayako Rokkaku
Lot 77035
, 2014
Acrylic on cardboard
€14.000 - 24.000
12 Tage | Mallet Auction
Ayako Rokkaku
Lot 1034
, 2021
UV-cured pigment print with screenprint in colours with varnish
€610 - 910
Gemerkt