Shepard Fairey

15.02.1970 South Carolina, Vereinigte Staaten
427
317 Angebote (letzte 12 Monate)
  • Aquarell / Zeichnung: 10
  • Druckgrafik: 273
  • Skulptur / Objekt: 2
  • Gemälde: 15

18 Werke von Shepard Fairey Alle ansehen chevron_right
2 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Shepard Fairey
Lot 42092 Panther Power , 2006
Screenprint in colors on Speckled Cream paper

€460 - 640
Shepard Fairey
Lot 42093 Yes We Did , -0001
Offset lithograph in colors on Cream Speckletone paper

€460 - 640
Shepard Fairey
Lot 42094 Sequoyah School Mandala , -0001
Screenprint in colors on Cream Speckletone paper

€460 - 640
Shepard Fairey
Lot 42095 Kai and Sunny X Shepard Fairey , -0001
Screenprint in colors on Somerset Satin paper

€460 - 640