Shepard Fairey
15.02.1970 South Carolina, Vereinigte Staaten
427
317 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
10
273
Skulptur / Objekt:
15
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
18 Werke von Shepard Fairey
2 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Shepard Fairey
Lot 42092
Panther Power
, 2006
Screenprint in colors on Speckled Cream paper
€460 - 640
Shepard Fairey
Lot 42093
Yes We Did
Offset lithograph in colors on Cream Speckletone paper
€460 - 640
Shepard Fairey
Lot 42094
Sequoyah School Mandala
Screenprint in colors on Cream Speckletone paper
€460 - 640
Shepard Fairey
Lot 42095
Kai and Sunny X Shepard Fairey
Screenprint in colors on Somerset Satin paper
€460 - 640
Gemerkt