Vu Cao Dam
1908 - 2000
329
53 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
4
Skulptur / Objekt:
11
28
Frankreich
10 Werke von Vu Cao Dam
3 Tage | Sotheby's Hong Kong
Vu Cao Dam
Lot 6206
L’Anneau de jade 翡翠戒指
€26.000 - 38.000
10 Tage | Hindman
Vũ Cao Đàm
Lot 77
L'anneau de jade
, 1983
€47.000 - 66.000
10 Tage | Hindman
Vũ Cao Đàm
Lot 78
Le Serment
, 1965
€23.000 - 33.000
10 Tage | Hindman
Vũ Cao Đàm
Lot 76
Mother and Child
oil on silk laid to masonite
€56.000 - 75.000
Gemerkt