CHEN ZIZHUANG
1913 - 1979
7 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
7
3 Werke von CHEN ZIZHUANG
6 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
Chen Zizhuang
Lot 2786
Chrysanthemum
ink and colour on paper
€3.900 - 6.400
Chen Zizhuang
Lot 2787
Boating by Willows
ink and colour on paper
€1.300 - 2.600
Chen Zizhuang
Lot 2722
Village and Calligraphy
ink and colour or ink on paper
€5.100 - 7.700
Gemerkt