Mark Tobey
1890 Centerville/Wisconsin - 1976 Basel
400
77 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
7
42
Fotografie:
21
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
3 Werke von Mark Tobey
2 Tage | Dorotheum
Mark Tobey
Lot 61
They've come back I
ab €240
11 Tage | Bonhams
MARK TOBEY
Lot 142
Space Script (Dark and Light)
tempera on laid paper on Japan paper
€14.000 - 19.000
11 Tage | Bonhams
MARK TOBEY
Lot 143
Above the Earth IV
tempera on paper
€9.300 - 14.000
Gemerkt