SONG KUN
1977
1958
13 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
9
China
3 Werke von SONG KUN
6 Tage | cuppar
Lot 23
Song Kun. Sukhavati-Hermit Fairy No. 2
, 2018
Oil on canvas
€194.000 - 233.000
6 Tage | cuppar
Song Kun
Lot 24
X-mood obsession
, 2003
Oil on canvas
€58.000 - 71.000
6 Tage | cuppar
Lot 60
Song Kun. Restrain Body No.4
, 2017
Oil on canvas, material collage
€26.000 - 39.000
Gemerkt