Zuo Zongtang
1812 - 1885
13482
8 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
6
3 Werke von Zuo Zongtang
5 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
Zuo Zongtang
Lot 3042
Couplet in Running Script
ink on gold-flecked paper
€2.600 - 7.700
Zuo Zongtang
Lot 3221
Letters to Ci Shan
ink on paper
€6.400 - 10.000
13 Tage | Bonhams Hong Kong
ZUO ZONGTANG
Lot 253
Calligraphy Couplet in Running Script
Ink on paper, hanging scroll
€7.100 - 9.500
Gemerkt