Wang Zhen
1867 - 1938
3146
23 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
22
China
4 Werke von Wang Zhen
15 Tage | Bonhams Hong Kong
WANG ZHEN
Lot 134
Calligraphy in Running Script
, 1936
Ink on paper, horizontal scroll
€3.600 - 5.900
15 Tage | Bonhams Hong Kong
WANG ZHEN
Lot 135
Deities of Harmony
Ink and colour on paper, hanging scroll
€18.000 - 21.000
15 Tage | Bonhams Hong Kong
WANG ZHEN
Lot 138
Buddha
, 1920
€8.300 - 11.000
15 Tage | Bonhams Hong Kong
WANG ZHEN ; NI TIAN ; SHI CHIJUN (20TH CENTURY)
Lot 140
The Offerings of Dragon Boat Festival
, 1909
€4.800 - 7.100
Gemerkt