Michael Canney
1923 - 1999
14450
7 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
5
3 Werke von Michael Canney
32 Tage | Sotheby's London
Michael Canney
Lot 179
Offshore
oil, pencil and pen and ink on board, laid on Artist's backboard
€4.700 - 7.000
32 Tage | Sotheby's London
Michael Canney
Lot 177
Untitled (Composition With Pink Square)
, 1979
€3.500 - 5.800
32 Tage | Sotheby's London
Michael Canney
Lot 180
Perconger, Scilly
oil and pencil on board, laid on Artist's board
€4.700 - 7.000
Gemerkt