Norman Rockwell
1894 - 1978
105
34 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
5
24
5
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
5 Werke von Norman Rockwell
11 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Norman Rockwell
Lot 67023
Winchester Stagecoach study
, 1940
Oil on board
€38.000 - 56.000
Norman Rockwell
Lot 67024
Portrait of a Red Cross Nurse
, 1916
Charcoal and oil on board
€19.000 - 28.000
Norman Rockwell
Lot 67025
, 1951
Pencil on board
€19.000 - 28.000
12 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Norman Rockwell
Lot 221
The Coward (Woman Kissing Soldier)
, 1918
€466.000 - 653.000
Gemerkt