ARNOLD GENTHE
1869 Berlin - 1942 New York
15763
8 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
Fotografie:
4
Deutschland
1 Werk von ARNOLD GENTHE
4 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Arnold Genthe
Lot 38033
From the San Francisco Earthquake and Fire of 1906
, 1905
Gelatin silver print, printed posthumously from the original glass transparency
€940 - 1.400
Gemerkt