Jessie Willcox Smith
1863 - 1935
2515
4 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
3
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
2 Werke von Jessie Willcox Smith
13 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Jessie Smith
Lot 67030
A Child's Book of Old Verses book interior
, 1909
Watercolor, gouache, oil, and charcoal on board
€56.000 - 75.000
Jessie Smith
Lot 67031
, 1902
Watercolor, oil, and charcoal on board
€56.000 - 75.000
Gemerkt