Richard Hunt
1935 - 22.03.2009
5838
20 Angebote
12
Skulptur / Objekt:
8
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
4 Werke von Richard Hunt
11 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Richard Howard Hunt
Lot 29
Two Lithographs including: Landscape I and Untitled
Lithographs on 'BFK Rives' watermarked paper
€1.100 - 1.700
11 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Richard Howard Hunt
Lot 30
Two Untitled Lithographs
€1.100 - 1.700
11 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Richard Howard Hunt
Lot 31
Two Untitled Lithographs
Lithographs on wove paper (one on Arches 88)
€1.100 - 1.700
11 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Richard Howard Hunt
Lot 32
Color screenprint on wove paper
€560 - 750
Gemerkt