Karl Wirsum

1939 - 2021
5099
15 Angebote (letzte 12 Monate)
  • Aquarell / Zeichnung: 7
  • Druckgrafik: 6
  • Gemälde: 1

2 Werke von Karl Wirsum
12 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Karl Wirsum
Lot 77064 Jar Ring I , -0001
Mixed media on paper

€3.800 - 5.600
13 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Karl Wirsum
Lot 40091 Dancing Hare Toddy, Dancing Kong Tamari (two figures) , 1979
Offset printing on cardboard with brass grommets

€930 - 1.400