Karl Wirsum
1939 - 2021
5099
15 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
7
6
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
2 Werke von Karl Wirsum
12 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Karl Wirsum
Lot 77064
Jar Ring I
Mixed media on paper
€3.800 - 5.600
13 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Karl Wirsum
Lot 40091
Dancing Hare Toddy, Dancing Kong Tamari (two figures)
, 1979
Offset printing on cardboard with brass grommets
€930 - 1.400
Gemerkt