Park Seo-Bo
15.11.1931 Südkorea - 2023
629
181 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
17
67
Fotografie:
43
54
Korea (die Republik)
4 Werke von Park Seo-Bo
heute | K Auction
Park SeoBo
Lot 26
묘법 No. 870907
, 2020
digital pigment print
€6.800 - 14.000
morgen | Seoul Auction
Park SeoBo
Lot 16
Écriture No.5-06
, 2005
casting with handmade paper, hand-coloring with acrylic
€14.000 - 31.000
morgen | Seoul Auction
Park SeoBo
Lot 17
Écriture No.200
, 2001
Mixografia® print on handmade paper
€12.000 - 31.000
18 Tage | Bonhams Hong Kong
Park Seo-Bo
Écriture No.151005
mixed media with Korean paper on canvas
€215.000 - 334.000
Gemerkt