Lee KunYong
1942
8613
90 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
8
27
55
Korea (die Republik)
2 Werke von Lee KunYong
3 Tage | K Auction
Lee KunYong
Lot 20
The Method of Drawing 76-1-2017
, 2016
acrylic on paperboard
€17.000 - 34.000
4 Tage | Seoul Auction
Lee KunYong
Lot 38
Bodyscape 76-1-2020
, 2019
acrylic and pencil on paper
€8.200 - 17.000
Gemerkt