Lee WalChong
1945
3817
129 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
16
36
Skulptur / Objekt:
8
69
Korea (die Republik)
5 Werke von Lee WalChong
heute | Seoul Auction
Lee WalChong
Lot 78
Golden Mean of Jeju Living
silkscreen
€340 - 540
5 Tage | K Auction
Lee WalChong
Lot 18
Golden Mean of Jeju Living
, 2006
mixed media on Korean paper
€37.000 - 95.000
5 Tage | K Auction
Lee WalChong
Lot 24
Golden Mean of Jeju Living
, 2002
mixed media on Korean paper relief
€6.800 - 8.200
5 Tage | K Auction
Lee WalChong
Lot 25
Middle Path Life
€20.000 - 27.000
Gemerkt