Kim KiChang
1913 - 2001
7735
56 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
50
5
Korea (die Republik)
5 Werke von Kim KiChang
2 Tage | K Auction
Kim KiChang
Lot 102
풍속도 風俗圖
ink and light color on paper
€1.400 - 3.400
4 Tage | Seoul Auction
Kim KiChang
Lot 21
Ceramic Painting
€1.000 - 2.000
4 Tage | K Auction
Kim KiChang
Lot 301
Falcon
, 1971
ink and light color on silk
€2.700 - 6.800
4 Tage | K Auction
Kim KiChang
Lot 303
Landscape
, 1986
ink and color on silk
€4.700 - 10.000
Gemerkt