Julie Mehretu
1970
510
21 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
5
11
Skulptur / Objekt:
4
3 Werke von Julie Mehretu
8 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Julie Mehretu
Lot 556
, 1997
ink and felt-tip pen on Mylar over ink and watercolor on paper mounted on paperboard
€75.000 - 112.000
8 Tage | Christie's New York
JULIE MEHRETU
Lot 32
Mumbaphilia (J.E.)
, 2017
acrylic and ink on canvas
€4.700.000 - 6.500.000
8 Tage | Christie's New York
JULIE MEHRETU
Lot 41
Fever graph (algorithm for serendipity)
, 2012
acrylic, ink and graphite on canvas
€3.700.000 - 5.600.000
Gemerkt