Wen Zhengming
1470 - 1559
717
45 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
44
China
6 Werke von Wen Zhengming
4 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
Weng Zhengming
Lot 2948
Landscape and Calligraphy
设色、水墨绢本,水墨纸本
€769.000 - 1.000.000
5 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
Wen Zhengming
Lot 3131
Fishing in the Clear Stream Alone
ink on gold paper
€13.000 - 19.000
Wen Zhengming
Lot 3132
Secluded Fishermen in Mountain Streams
ink and colour on gold paper
€19.000 - 32.000
Wen Zhengming
Lot 3166
Orchid in Black Ink
ink on paper
€10.000 - 15.000
Gemerkt