SHEN ZHOU
1427 - 1509
1598
9 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
9
China
2 Werke von SHEN ZHOU
7 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
Shen Zhou
Lot 3337
Viewing the Autumn Forest
ink on paper
€32.000 - 45.000
8 Tage | Poly International Auction Co., Ltd.
SHEN ZHOU
Lot 4232
Jiangcun Village hand scroll
, 1471
ab €9.000
Gemerkt