Irena Hassenberg (Reno)
1884 Warschau - 1953 Paris
28524
4 Angebote
3
4 Werke von Irena Hassenberg (Reno)
5 Tage | Desa Unicum
Irena Hassenberg (Reno)
Lot 280
"Promenade au Central Park" z cyklu "New York par Reno"
, 1934
lithography/paper
€420 - 690
5 Tage | Desa Unicum
Irena Hassenberg (Reno)
Lot 282
"East River du Brooklyn Bridge" z cyklu "New York par Reno"
, 1934
coloured lithography/paper
€420 - 690
5 Tage | Desa Unicum
Irena Hassenberg (Reno)
Lot 279
"Vue sur Broadway" z cyklu "New York par Reno"
, 1934
coloured lithography/paper
€420 - 690
5 Tage | Desa Unicum
Irena Hassenberg (Reno)
Lot 281
"Vue des Docks" z cyklu "New York par Reno"
, 1934
coloured lithography/paper
€420 - 690
Gemerkt