Michael Burton Mazur
1935 New York - 2009 Cambridge
19391
3 Angebote
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
2 Werke von Michael Burton Mazur
9 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Michael Mazur
Lot 42
The Unknown Region
, 1986
Pastel over lithograph on paper
€650 - 840
9 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Michael Mazur
Lot 43
Night Sunflower II
, 1989
Color monotype on paper; unsigned; framed
€470 - 650
Gemerkt