Felix Gonzalez-Torres
1957 - 1996
753
16 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
8
Fotografie:
6
Skulptur / Objekt:
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
3 Werke von Felix Gonzalez-Torres
10 Tage | Christie's New York
FELIX GONZALEZ-TORRES
Lot 2
"Untitled" (Paris, Last Time, 1989)
, 1988
C-print jigsaw puzzle in plastic bag
€140.000 - 187.000
10 Tage | Christie's New York
FELIX GONZALEZ-TORRES
Lot 6
"Untitled" (America #3)
, 1991
overall dimensions vary with installation
€7.500.000 - 11.000.000
10 Tage | Christie's New York
FELIX GONZALEZ-TORRES
Lot 13
"Untitled"
, 1994
silver-plated brass, in two parts
€373.000 - 560.000
Gemerkt