Annie French
1872 - 1965
24709
3 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
3
5 Werke von Annie French
16 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Annie French
Lot 46
Lady in cloak
ink, watercolour and gouache
€1.800 - 2.300
16 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Annie French
Lot 47
Woman with red flowers
ink and gouache
€1.400 - 2.100
16 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Annie French
Lot 48
Elegant Lady
ink
€930 - 1.400
16 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Annie French
Lot 49
Lady with pedestal
ink, wash and gouache
€930 - 1.400
Gemerkt