James Watterston Herald
1859 - 1914
11191
13 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
8
5
3 Werke von James Watterston Herald
11 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
James Watterston Herald
Lot 14
Boats in harbour at dusk
pastel
€930 - 1.400
11 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
James Watterston Herald
Lot 17
Ladies in town centre
watercolour
€700 - 930
11 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
James Watterston Herald
Lot 18
Ladies reading and resting below a tree
pastel
€820 - 1.100
Gemerkt