Zhang Zhao
1691 - 1745
16046
9 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
8
3 Werke von Zhang Zhao
7 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
Zhang Zhao
Lot 2988
Calligraphy in Running Script
ink on paper
€1.300 - 6.400
Zhang Zhao
Lot 2989
Calligraphy in Regular Script
ink on paper
€1.300 - 6.400
Zhang Zhao
Lot 3308
Couplet in Running Script
ink on paper
€3.900 - 6.400
Gemerkt