Russell Drysdale
07.02.1912 - 29.01.1981
16874
4 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
3
2 Werke von Russell Drysdale
morgen | Bonhams
Russell Drysdale
Lot 9
Study for Home Town
, 1942
watercolour, ink and pencil on paper
€7.300 - 11.000
morgen | Bonhams
Russell Drysdale
Lot 10
Study for the Rabbiters
, 1946
gouache, watercolour, ink and pencil on paper
€4.900 - 7.300
Gemerkt